Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Diyarbakir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Diyarbakir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Diyarbakir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4881,546
BustAfghanistan 2,3111,436
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,3071,434
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6641,655
FarahAfghanistan 2,0861,296
GardizAfghanistan 2,6521,648
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5831,605
HeratAfghanistan 2,0161,253
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6041,618
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7321,698
KabulAfghanistan 2,6191,627
KandaharAfghanistan 2,4411,517
KhostAfghanistan 2,7241,693
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5351,575
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1891,360
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3841,481
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5781,602
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0701,286
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2551,401
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,3951,488
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,1221,318
ShkoderAlbania 1,8171,129
TiranaAlbania 1,7861,110
VloreAlbania 1,8041,121
AdrarAlgeria 3,8982,422
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2532,022
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2492,019
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,8501,771
BatnaAlgeria 3,0091,870
BecharAlgeria 3,9112,431
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0921,921
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9642,463
BiskraAlgeria 3,0891,919
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2872,043
ChlefAlgeria 3,4292,131
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,9681,845
DjanetAlgeria 3,2742,035
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3092,057
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5032,177
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0401,889
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3442,078
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1671,968
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0371,887
In SalahAlgeria 3,6982,298
MilianaAlgeria 3,3492,081
OranAlgeria 3,6142,246
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9532,457
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9291,820
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7052,302
TebessaAlgeria 2,8611,778
TimimounAlgeria 3,7902,355
TindoufAlgeria 4,6062,862
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1181,937
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0029,944
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9513,698
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2972,049
HuamboAngola 6,1853,844
LuandaAngola 5,9033,668
LuenaAngola 5,9133,675
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5894,095
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1658,802
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0378,723
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0548,733
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3558,299
ByrdAntarctica 15,2519,477
DavisAntarctica 12,2437,608
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1228,776
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9399,283
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9518,048
AzulArgentina 13,1798,190
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4628,366
BarilocheArgentina 14,2738,869
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9578,052
CeresArgentina 12,9818,067
ChamicalArgentina 13,3708,308
ChepesArgentina 13,4488,357
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1678,803
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7377,915
CórdobaArgentina 13,2498,233
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2508,234
CorrientesArgentina 12,5757,815
EsquelArgentina 14,3398,910
EzeizaArgentina 12,9748,062
FormosaArgentina 12,4567,741
General PicoArgentina 13,4388,351
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8818,004
JuninArgentina 13,1518,172
La PlataArgentina 12,9328,036
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8407,979
La RiojaArgentina 13,3628,303
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3278,282
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6469,101
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5657,808
Malarg EArgentina 13,9038,640
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0878,754
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0668,119
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,1528,173
MendozaArgentina 13,7168,523
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,7088,518
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6477,859
NeuquenArgentina 13,9428,664
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1958,200
OranArgentina 12,7927,949
ParanaArgentina 12,9668,057
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5737,813
PehuajoArgentina 13,2988,264
PergaminoArgentina 13,0888,133
PigeArgentina 13,4248,342
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2408,227
PosadasArgentina 12,3377,666
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6837,881
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8008,576
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9058,019
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0208,091
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7547,926
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3458,293
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4728,993
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7317,911
RosarioArgentina 13,0528,111
SaltaArgentina 12,9938,074
San AntonioArgentina 13,7858,566
San LuisArgentina 13,5288,406
San RafaelArgentina 13,7628,552
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5238,403
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,0608,115
SarmientoArgentina 14,2808,874
TrelewArgentina 13,9018,638
TucumanArgentina 13,0838,130
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4849,001
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3588,301
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,1278,157
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4728,371
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 455283
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6064,726
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9498,046
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3857,075
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9107,401
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7917,327
AmberleyAustralia 13,7378,536
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2918,259
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7608,551
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5516,556
CairnsAustralia 12,4967,765
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8308,594
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3566,436
CedunaAustralia 12,4047,708
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1158,150
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2787,629
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3588,301
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0857,510
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9128,645
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0547,490
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3827,073
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9126,781
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0975,032
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6258,467
East SaleAustralia 13,7938,571
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5987,207
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5997,207
EssendonAustralia 13,5988,450
ForrestAustralia 11,8837,384
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9928,695
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7166,659
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5267,163
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0246,851
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0258,715
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0148,708
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6107,836
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3637,061
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9498,668
LavertonAustralia 13,5928,447
LearmonthAustralia 10,1976,337
LongreachAustralia 12,7727,936
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7717,936
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4839,000
Low HeadAustralia 13,8968,635
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0618,116
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1319,403
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5686,567
MeekatharraAustralia 10,8546,745
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5898,445
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6078,456
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1968,200
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2738,248
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1917,575
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1339,404
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1387,543
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9238,652
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9618,054
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2356,360
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2647,621
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0326,856
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4246,478
RichmondAustralia 13,8798,624
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9288,655
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9278,654
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6707,252
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,6697,251
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7787,319
TibooburraAustralia 12,9288,033
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7337,913
WaggaAustralia 13,6808,501
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1025,035
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9288,655
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8287,972
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9876,828
WoomeraAustralia 12,5977,828
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8766,759
GrazAustria 2,2571,402
InnsbruckAustria 2,5631,593
KlagenfurtAustria 2,3281,447
LinzAustria 2,3901,485
SalzburgAustria 2,4591,528
ViennaAustria 2,2401,392
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,4591,528
AgdamAzerbaijan 613381
AstaraAzerbaijan 762473
GancaAzerbaijan 615382
GoycayAzerbaijan 719447
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 621386
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7992,361
LerwickUk 3,8002,361
QabalaAzerbaijan 743462
QubaAzerbaijan 810504
SakiAzerbaijan 703437
SalyanAzerbaijan 783487
SamaxiAzerbaijan 787489
XacmazAzerbaijan 840522
XankandiAzerbaijan 613381
YardmiliAzerbaijan 710441
YevlaxAzerbaijan 671417
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 693431
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8653,645
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6563,515
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0253,744
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4676,504
MuharraqBahrain 1,6221,008
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1863,223
DhakaBangladesh 4,9963,105
CharnocksBarbados 9,9476,181
BrestBelarus 2,0371,266
GomelBelarus 1,7661,098
GrodnoBelarus 2,1401,330
MinskBelarus 2,0251,258
MogilevBelarus 1,9461,209
VitebskBelarus 2,0711,287
BrusselsBelgium 3,1511,958
D’UccleBelgium 3,1511,958
OstendeBelgium 3,2592,025
Belize CityBelize 11,8397,357
BeninBenin 5,1773,217
BohiconBenin 5,1333,190
CotonouBenin 5,1773,217
KandiBenin 4,7492,951
NatitingouBenin 4,9323,065
ParakouBenin 4,9153,054
SaveBenin 5,0333,127
BermudaBermuda 9,0005,593
La PazBolivia 12,7227,905
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3647,683
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9401,206
FrancistownBotswana 6,7054,166
MaunBotswana 6,6704,145
TshaneBotswana 7,1444,439
AimoresBrazil 10,5936,583
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8816,140
AltamiraBrazil 10,4376,485
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1826,949
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1006,898
ApodiBrazil 9,3515,811
AracajuBrazil 9,6596,002
AracuaiBrazil 10,4966,522
AragarcasBrazil 11,2937,018
AraxaBrazil 11,0866,889
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4855,894
BageBrazil 12,4217,719
BambuiBrazil 11,0366,858
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9366,796
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5975,963
BarcelosBrazil 11,2236,974
BarraBrazil 10,1906,332
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9876,206
BarreirasBrazil 10,4206,475
BelémBrazil 9,9906,208
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8616,749
BelterraBrazil 10,6396,611
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1356,298
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9647,434
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3616,439
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9176,784
BrevesBrazil 10,1826,328
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6916,643
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9136,781
CabroboBrazil 9,6836,017
CaceresBrazil 11,7757,317
CaetiteBrazil 10,3486,430
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2985,778
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7937,329
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,8327,353
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1856,951
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6686,008
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1536,309
CaparaoBrazil 10,7306,668
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2496,990
CaratingaBrazil 10,7046,652
CaravelasBrazil 10,3226,414
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4666,504
CarolinaBrazil 10,3046,403
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6837,260
CataguasesBrazil 10,8586,747
CatalaoBrazil 11,0796,885
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3607,059
CaxiasBrazil 9,7776,075
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0577,492
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1475,684
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9156,783
ChapecoBrazil 12,0457,485
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4197,096
CipoBrazil 9,7946,086
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5256,540
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7586,685
CordeiroBrazil 10,8756,758
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4906,519
CorumbaBrazil 11,9537,428
CoximBrazil 11,6817,259
CrateusBrazil 9,5655,944
CuiabaBrazil 11,6067,212
CuritibaBrazil 11,6637,247
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7186,661
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5607,183
DouradosBrazil 11,9247,409
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0346,857
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2467,610
EspinosaBrazil 10,4286,480
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7635,446
FloraniaBrazil 9,3005,779
FlorestaBrazil 9,6245,981
FlorianoBrazil 9,8796,139
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7457,298
FormosaBrazil 10,8496,742
FortalezaBrazil 9,2885,772
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1117,526
FrancaBrazil 11,1936,956
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4705,885
GoianiaBrazil 11,0896,891
GoiasBrazil 11,1146,906
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6216,600
GrajauBrazil 10,1116,283
GuairaBrazil 11,9927,452
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3595,816
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2776,386
IbiriteBrazil 10,8766,758
IguatuBrazil 9,5305,922
IlheusBrazil 10,1026,277
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1846,328
IndaialBrazil 11,7547,304
IpameriBrazil 11,0666,877
IraiBrazil 12,1007,519
IreceBrazil 10,0946,272
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0596,251
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9796,822
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8416,737
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6296,605
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7786,698
ItapevaBrazil 11,5377,169
ItirucuBrazil 10,0756,261
ItuacuBrazil 10,2206,351
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8547,366
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5757,193
JacobinaBrazil 9,9666,193
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2885,771
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2035,719
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8966,771
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9376,796
LavrasBrazil 11,0376,858
LencoisBrazil 10,1406,301
LinharesBrazil 10,5066,528
LondrinaBrazil 11,6917,265
MacapaBrazil 10,1156,286
MacauBrazil 9,2145,725
MaceioBrazil 9,4565,876
MachadoBrazil 11,1416,923
ManausBrazil 11,1186,909
MarabaBrazil 10,3166,410
MaringaBrazil 11,7577,306
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5206,537
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4306,481
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8156,099
MonteiroBrazil 9,4465,870
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6366,609
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3625,817
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0326,234
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9056,777
ObidosBrazil 10,6406,612
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5255,919
ParacatuBrazil 10,9236,788
ParanaBrazil 10,6916,643
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6087,213
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4537,117
ParintinsBrazil 10,7966,709
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5175,914
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0987,518
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9866,827
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8116,097
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6505,997
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3706,444
PeixeBrazil 10,7176,660
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8426,116
PicosBrazil 9,7676,069
PiraiBrazil 11,0416,861
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0106,842
PompeuBrazil 10,9016,774
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0177,468
Porto De MozBrazil 10,3396,425
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8637,372
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8417,358
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1107,525
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6316,606
PosseBrazil 10,6706,630
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4495,872
RecifeBrazil 9,2755,764
RemansoBrazil 9,9986,213
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2627,620
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0006,835
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7507,302
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3137,030
SalvadorBrazil 9,9306,171
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2927,638
SantaremBrazil 10,6036,589
SantosBrazil 11,3257,037
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3287,039
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6516,619
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4645,881
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8987,394
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3217,656
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0966,895
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6996,027
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4396,487
São PauloBrazil 11,3217,035
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2657,000
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,2827,632
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8926,147
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8716,134
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8556,746
SobralBrazil 9,4355,863
SoureBrazil 9,9476,181
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3016,401
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4907,761
SurubimBrazil 9,3275,796
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5606,562
TarauacaBrazil 12,4007,706
TauaBrazil 9,6015,966
TefeBrazil 11,5437,173
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5186,536
TeresinaBrazil 9,7456,056
TiriosBrazil 10,3946,459
TorresBrazil 11,9497,425
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8306,109
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5677,188
TriunfoBrazil 9,5345,925
TucuruiBrazil 10,2546,372
TuriacuBrazil 9,7396,052
UaupesBrazil 11,5067,150
UbatubaBrazil 11,1916,954
UberabaBrazil 11,1816,948
VassourasBrazil 11,0066,839
VicosaBrazil 10,8276,728
VitoriaBrazil 10,5916,581
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2646,378
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8886,144
BurgasBulgaria 1,194742
LomBulgaria 1,567974
PlevenBulgaria 1,448900
PlovdivBulgaria 1,396868
SadovoBulgaria 1,381858
SandanskiBulgaria 1,502933
SofiaBulgaria 1,519944
VarnaBulgaria 1,190740
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,0063,111
BurundiBurundi 4,7172,931
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0054,353
SiemreapCambodia 6,7984,224
BatouriCameroon 4,5462,825
DoualaCameroon 4,8733,028
GarouaCameroon 4,1562,583
MamfeCameroon 4,7482,950
MarouaCameroon 4,0002,486
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3252,688
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6582,895
YaoundeCameroon 4,7762,968
YokoCameroon 4,5652,837
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1666,317
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2095,101
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4134,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0153,738
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0205,605
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2755,763
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2735,141
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1476,306
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Banff, AbCanada 9,8326,110
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8415,494
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1284,430
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8616,128
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2355,739
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8075,473
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8166,100
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5005,904
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5485,933
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7124,171
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0736,260
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4374,622
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,6706,009
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8894,902
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8056,093
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7834,836
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1456,304
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6654,142
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7714,207
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3264,553
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9394,933
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0936,272
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9916,209
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1334,432
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0786,263
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3775,206
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0274,988
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9484,939
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9454,937
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1066,280
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0414,997
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9554,943
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2805,145
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5374,684
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4705,264
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9654,950
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7144,172
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3715,823
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8115,475
Comox, BcCanada 10,1656,317
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2435,123
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6424,749
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6425,992
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3604,574
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3905,835
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4405,866
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2685,759
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4084,604
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3145,166
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5655,944
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5265,919
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5375,926
Edson, AbCanada 9,6015,966
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0366,236
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4565,255
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6746,012
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4964,036
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0975,653
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9455,558
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1655,695
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1435,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8296,108
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8095,474
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8345,490
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,3965,839
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0865,646
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,1865,087
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,1825,085
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1154,422
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2474,503
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7085,412
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2446,366
Golden, BcCanada 9,8526,122
Goose, NfCanada 7,3474,566
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0915,649
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4775,889
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1435,060
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7974,845
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0435,620
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0805,021
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0625,010
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3454,564
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4275,858
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Hope, BcCanada 10,1476,306
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7454,813
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8804,897
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1965,093
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1154,422
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8294,243
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5345,925
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9856,205
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7935,464
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7955,465
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0446,242
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2965,777
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8985,530
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0665,012
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0805,021
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4684,641
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6405,369
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1625,693
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0285,610
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9824,960
Langara, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8085,473
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9216,165
London, OnCanada 9,2485,747
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0254,365
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8705,512
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0576,249
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3894,592
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7045,409
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9196,164
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7235,421
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9346,173
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8346,111
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1786,325
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0545,005
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0955,030
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6175,355
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6405,369
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6495,996
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5535,315
Morden, MbCanada 9,5005,903
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9905,587
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2274,491
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2106,345
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6164,733
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9224,923
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4885,275
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4855,894
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8865,522
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7605,444
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7615,444
Peace River, AbCanada 9,3405,804
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4914,655
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1026,277
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8045,471
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9985,591
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2096,344
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6154,732
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0936,272
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4395,865
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3665,820
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6806,015
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7276,045
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4575,877
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0714,394
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4065,224
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7696,071
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6916,022
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1575,690
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6085,970
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6115,972
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0714,394
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3305,177
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8974,907
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9006,152
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1815,084
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8526,122
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2234,488
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5015,904
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1395,679
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6014,724
Scott, SkCanada 9,5425,930
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8734,892
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0775,019
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5225,296
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1345,054
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1655,695
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3855,832
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6365,988
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5204,673
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9794,958
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7206,040
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7236,042
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7594,821
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4934,656
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6906,022
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0935,651
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1505,686
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8355,490
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8685,511
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2075,721
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8105,474
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2476,368
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1035,657
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9595,568
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7515,438
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7864,838
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8035,470
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6655,385
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1956,335
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5105,910
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4945,900
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2586,375
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2946,397
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7284,802
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1715,699
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0715,637
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0415,618
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1065,659
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4105,847
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3985,840
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4645,881
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2955,155
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6295,362
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4575,877
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2293,250
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2773,279
SalCape Verde 6,5374,062
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3242,687
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5272,192
AbecheChad 3,2852,041
FayaChad 3,0111,871
MoundouChad 4,0602,523
N’DjamenaChad 3,7992,361
AntofagastaChile 13,3418,290
AricaChile 13,0258,094
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4818,998
ChicoChile 14,5019,011
ChillanChile 14,1548,796
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,2468,853
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5518,421
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5769,058
Curico-General FreireChile 14,0148,708
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1468,169
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,94510,530
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5439,037
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7638,552
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4028,949
ParronChile 13,9358,659
Puerto AysenChile 14,5409,035
Puerto MonttChile 14,4358,970
Punta ArenasChile 14,6089,078
QuinteroChile 13,9378,661
SantiagoChile 13,9008,638
SewellChile 13,9028,639
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,2958,883
ValdiviaChile 14,3848,939
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2878,878
VallenarChile 13,6308,470
ValparaisoChile 13,9108,644
AltaiChina 3,9882,478
BeijingChina 6,3753,962
ChangchunChina 6,8634,265
ChangduChina 5,1933,227
ChangshaChina 6,6854,154
ChengduChina 5,8033,606
ChongqingChina 6,0823,779
DuianChina 5,0543,140
ErlianChina 5,8903,660
GanzhouChina 7,0054,353
GuangzhouChina 7,0294,368
HaikouChina 6,9404,313
HailarChina 6,2283,870
HamiChina 4,4762,781
HetanChina 3,4792,162
JiuquanChina 4,9623,083
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1031,928
KashiChina 3,0911,921
KunmingChina 5,9863,720
LanzhouChina 5,5473,447
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7372,943
NanchangChina 6,9274,305
NanjingChina 6,9794,337
NanningChina 6,6054,105
PingbianChina 6,5614,077
QingdaoChina 6,8844,278
QiqiharChina 6,5954,098
RuoqiangChina 4,1292,566
ShanghaiChina 7,2404,499
ShantouChina 7,2944,533
ShenyangChina 6,8374,249
TaiyuanChina 6,1903,846
TaoyuanChina 7,5824,711
TengchongChina 5,6133,488
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9872,478
Xi’AnChina 6,0463,757
XichangChina 5,7953,601
YanjiChina 7,2124,482
YichangChina 6,4243,992
YinchuanChina 5,6383,504
YiningChina 3,4842,165
ZhengzhouChina 6,4153,986
ZhijiangChina 6,4604,014
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3527,676
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2777,629
AraucaColombia 11,3187,033
BarranquillaColombia 11,3657,062
Benito SalasColombia 11,9997,456
BogotáColombia 11,7767,318
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4027,085
El CaranoColombia 11,9037,397
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5177,157
MatecanaColombia 11,8987,394
PeralesColombia 11,8787,381
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1136,906
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4567,119
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7727,315
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3027,023
VanguardiaColombia 11,7717,315
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0547,491
YariguiesColombia 11,5757,193
MoroniComoros 5,5233,432
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1677,561
LimonCosta Rica 12,0807,507
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2187,592
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1647,559
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2601,405
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9421,207
SibenikCroatia 2,1371,328
SplitCroatia 2,0901,299
ZagrebCroatia 2,1801,355
CamagueyCuba 10,7886,704
CasablancaCuba 10,9596,810
HavanaCuba 10,9786,822
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7966,709
FamagustaCyprus 639397
LarnacaCyprus 678421
LimassolCyprus 734456
NicosiaCyprus 689428
BrnoCzech Republic 2,2581,403
ChebCzech Republic 2,5831,605
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1921,362
PragueCzech Republic 2,4611,529
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1022,549
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6782,907
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3503,325
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6673,521
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2893,287
CopenhagenDenmark 2,8551,774
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,6941,674
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,0691,907
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1161,936
MarstalDenmark 2,9191,814
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8311,759
OdenseDenmark 2,9511,834
RandersDenmark 3,0311,884
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,7121,686
StudsgårdDenmark 3,0731,909
TønderDenmark 3,0181,875
TylstrupDenmark 3,0781,913
TystofteDenmark 2,8951,799
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,0331,884
VestervigDenmark 3,1411,952
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9431,829
Melville HallDominica 9,9266,168
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3906,457
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3186,412
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4766,510
BaniDominican Republic 10,4566,498
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5216,538
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3666,441
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3206,413
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4386,486
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3766,448
DajabonDominican Republic 10,4626,502
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5416,551
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5156,534
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3186,412
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3516,432
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3366,423
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3046,403
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5276,541
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3686,443
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4176,473
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5706,568
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3426,427
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4006,463
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3926,458
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3846,453
MichesDominican Republic 10,3036,402
MocaDominican Republic 10,3886,455
MoncionDominican Republic 10,4346,484
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,4376,486
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3756,447
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3356,422
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5246,540
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5836,577
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3716,445
PoloDominican Republic 10,5446,552
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3636,439
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5216,538
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3346,422
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3776,448
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3666,441
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3246,415
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3796,450
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3086,405
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4136,471
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4236,477
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4506,494
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4846,515
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3146,409
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3306,419
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3976,461
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4456,490
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4096,468
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5156,534
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4146,471
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3556,435
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,4326,483
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3956,459
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3756,447
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,94610,531
CanarEcuador 12,7087,897
GuayaquilEcuador 12,7587,928
IzobambaEcuador 12,5157,777
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5557,802
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8387,977
MilagroEcuador 12,7317,911
OtavaloEcuador 12,4487,735
PichilingueEcuador 12,6457,858
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7247,907
PuyoEcuador 12,5487,798
QuitoEcuador 12,4957,765
RumipambaEcuador 12,5677,809
San GabrielEcuador 12,3837,695
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,198744
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,141709
AswanEgypt 1,6991,056
AsyutEgypt 1,481920
BahariyaEgypt 1,493928
Beni SuefEgypt 1,292803
CairoEgypt 1,183735
DabaaEgypt 1,318819
DakhlaEgypt 1,7361,079
El ArishEgypt 955594
El TorEgypt 1,236768
FarafraEgypt 1,6591,031
HelwanEgypt 1,208751
HurguadaEgypt 1,339832
IsmailiaEgypt 1,091678
KhargaEgypt 1,6541,028
KosseirEgypt 1,421883
LuxorEgypt 1,530951
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,392865
MinyaEgypt 1,401871
Port-SaidEgypt 1,034643
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,049652
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,227762
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,153716
SalloumEgypt 1,541958
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,6681,036
SohagEgypt 1,490926
St. KatrineEgypt 1,170727
TahrirEgypt 1,186737
TantaEgypt 1,155717
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2817,632
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2217,594
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2437,608
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2257,597
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9583,081
AsmaraEritrea 2,5161,564
AssabEritrea 2,7711,722
MassawaEritrea 2,4771,539
TallinEstonia 2,6381,639
TartuEstonia 2,4741,538
VilsandiEstonia 2,6371,639
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,2171,999
GonderEthiopia 2,8321,760
NegeleEthiopia 3,6202,250
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7228,527
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1532,581
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2012,611
Laucala BayFiji 15,4189,581
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3079,512
NandiFiji 15,3079,512
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8249,833
HelsinkiFinland 2,7101,684
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7151,687
JoensuuFinland 2,8481,770
JokioinenFinland 2,8041,742
JyvskylFinland 2,9001,802
KajaaniFinland 3,0501,895
KuopioFinland 2,9081,807
KuusamoFinland 3,2021,990
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7081,683
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8561,774
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9301,821
OuluFinland 3,1601,964
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3872,104
TampereFinland 2,8581,776
TurkuFinland 2,8131,748
VaasaFinland 3,0621,903
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7011,678
BiarritzFrance 3,5362,197
BordeauxFrance 3,4612,151
BrestFrance 3,7442,327
CaenFrance 3,4602,150
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2782,037
DijonFrance 3,0281,882
GourdonFrance 3,2972,049
GrenobleFrance 2,9571,837
Le MansFrance 3,4002,113
LilleFrance 3,2312,008
LyonFrance 3,0231,878
MarseilleFrance 2,9921,859
MontpellierFrance 3,0921,922
NancyFrance 2,9701,846
NantesFrance 3,5312,194
NiceFrance 2,8321,760
ParisFrance 3,2532,022
PerpignanFrance 3,1841,979
StrasbourgFrance 2,8651,780
ToulonFrance 2,9351,824
ToulouseFrance 3,3012,051
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9026,153
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1296,294
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9036,154
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9186,163
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,0036,216
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,89210,497
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,36010,788
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,35810,787
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,80811,066
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,31111,379
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,36010,787
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,15511,282
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2455,745
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1406,301
BitamGabon 4,9413,070
CocobeachGabon 5,1563,204
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1763,217
LambarnGabon 5,2783,280
LastourvilleGabon 5,1463,198
LibrevilleGabon 5,2193,243
MakokouGabon 5,0033,109
MayumbaGabon 5,5103,424
MitzicGabon 5,0603,144
MkamboGabon 4,9003,045
MoandaGabon 5,1783,217
MouilaGabon 5,3413,319
Port-GentilGabon 5,3663,335
TchibanGabon 5,4353,377
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4538,360
BanjulGambia 6,1953,850
SukhumiGeorgia 592368
TbilisiGeorgia 586364
BerlinGermany 2,6341,637
BrockenGermany 2,7691,721
CologneGermany 2,9781,850
DresdenGermany 2,5401,578
ErfurtGermany 2,7131,686
EssenGermany 2,9921,859
FichtelbergGermany 2,5601,591
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,8371,763
GeisenheimGermany 2,8811,790
GorlitzGermany 2,4671,533
HamburgGermany 2,8891,795
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8901,796
HannoverGermany 2,8561,775
HelgolandGermany 3,0411,889
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,6021,617
KarlsruheGermany 2,8221,754
KasselGermany 2,8251,755
KonstanzGermany 2,7321,698
LeipzigGermany 2,6381,640
LindenbergGermany 2,5711,598
MagdeburgGermany 2,7221,692
MunichGermany 2,5611,591
MünsterGermany 2,9681,845
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6931,673
NurembergGermany 2,6491,646
NurnbergGermany 2,6521,648
PotsdamGermany 2,6441,643
RostockGermany 2,7951,737
SchleswigGermany 2,9581,838
StuttgartGermany 2,7601,715
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,9641,842
ZugspitzeGermany 2,5941,612
AccraGhana 5,4293,374
KumasiGhana 5,4483,385
TamaleGhana 5,1793,219
GibraltarGibraltar 4,0082,491
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,270789
AthensGreece 1,445898
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,445898
ChiosGreece 1,229764
CorfuGreece 1,7661,097
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6441,022
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,368850
IoanninaGreece 1,6891,049
KalamataGreece 1,605997
KerkiraGreece 1,7661,097
Kythira IslandGreece 1,532952
LamiaGreece 1,550963
LarissaGreece 1,552964
LemnosGreece 1,327825
LimnosGreece 1,313816
MethoniGreece 1,6371,017
MilosGreece 1,398868
MitiliniGreece 1,190740
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,195742
NaxosGreece 1,309813
PatrasGreece 1,6151,003
RhodesGreece 1,086675
SamosGreece 1,166725
Skiros IslandGreece 1,373853
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,457905
ThessalonikiGreece 1,511939
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,564972
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6941,053
AasiaatGreenland 6,2453,881
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6823,531
AputiteqGreenland 5,4303,375
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1463,198
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3503,946
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3423,941
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1593,827
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0503,138
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1613,829
JulianehbGreenland 6,2143,861
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2223,866
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0493,137
NanortalikGreenland 6,1913,847
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1673,832
NordGreenland 5,3263,309
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3663,956
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3923,972
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0843,781
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2183,864
UpernavikGreenland 6,2153,862
UummannaqGreenland 6,1523,823
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8926,147
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8936,148
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2407,606
BokeGuinea 6,2153,862
ConakryGuinea 6,2093,858
FaranahGuinea 5,9353,688
KankanGuinea 5,7893,597
KindiaGuinea 6,1113,798
KissidougouGuinea 5,9243,681
LabeGuinea 5,9743,712
MacentaGuinea 5,9403,691
MamouGuinea 6,0233,743
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8983,665
SiguiriGuinea 5,7023,543
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2163,863
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2706,382
TimehriGuyana 10,2996,400
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6036,589
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4148,336
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1618,179
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2518,235
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0518,110
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6897,264
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2508,233
CatacamasHonduras 11,8947,391
CholutecaHonduras 12,1137,527
La CeibaHonduras 11,8917,389
La MesaHonduras 11,9907,451
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,7147,279
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1067,523
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0577,492
TelaHonduras 11,9367,417
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1424,438
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1434,439
BudapestHungary 2,0261,259
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0101,249
DebrecenHungary 1,8501,150
KeszthelyHungary 2,1191,317
MiskolcHungary 1,9401,205
PecsHungary 2,0201,255
SzegedHungary 1,8941,177
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,1821,356
AkureyriIceland 4,7902,977
DalatangiIceland 4,5772,844
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6262,875
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7542,954
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7142,929
ReykhólarIceland 4,9733,091
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9443,073
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9943,103
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8573,018
AgraIndia 3,7132,307
AhmedabadIndia 3,4922,170
AkolaIndia 4,0142,495
AllahabadIndia 4,1282,565
AmritsarIndia 3,2232,003
BangaloreIndia 4,6152,868
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1622,587
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7912,977
BikanerIndia 3,2582,025
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8182,994
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0143,116
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0143,116
DaltonganjIndia 4,4102,740
DarbhangaIndia 4,4532,767
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,1763,217
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1843,221
DumkaIndia 4,6752,905
DwarkaIndia 3,2492,019
GoaIndia 4,1282,565
GuwahatiIndia 4,9553,079
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3552,706
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,7802,349
JagdalpurIndia 4,5412,822
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8693,026
KotaIndia 3,6362,260
KozhikodeIndia 4,6112,865
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3642,090
LudhianaIndia 3,3492,081
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4112,741
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7392,323
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,7942,358
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6642,898
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1582,584
New DelhiIndia 3,5672,217
PambanIndia 5,0293,125
PuneIndia 3,9032,426
SagarIndia 3,9612,462
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1271,943
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,9233,059
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,9233,059
VeravalIndia 3,4552,147
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7402,945
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0826,265
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,9325,551
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4305,239
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1266,293
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4345,863
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4066,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0344,371
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4767,131
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5064,665
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1935,091
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0856,888
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4995,903
AbadanIran 1,116694
ArakIran 961597
BabolsarIran 1,108689
Bandar AbbasIran 1,9191,193
Bandar AnzaliIran 815507
Bandar LengehIran 1,8631,158
BirjandIran 1,8071,123
BushehrIran 1,396867
ChahbaharIran 2,3791,478
DezfulIran 974605
EsfahanIran 1,202747
IranshahrIran 2,2511,399
KermanIran 1,7581,093
KermanshahIran 737458
Khoram AbadIran 882548
MashhadIran 1,7301,075
OroomiehIran 427265
RamsarIran 931578
RashtIran 832517
SemnanIran 1,204748
ShahroudIran 1,316818
ShirazIran 1,473916
TabrizIran 534332
TeheranIran 1,019633
YazdIran 1,444898
ZahedanIran 2,1241,320
ZanjanIran 745463
BaghdadIraq 633393
BasraIraq 1,071665
BelmulletIreland 4,1682,590
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0182,497
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0972,546
ClonesIreland 3,9872,477
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0672,527
CorkIreland 4,0492,516
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0492,516
DublinIreland 3,9142,432
KilkennyIreland 3,9742,470
Malin HeadIreland 4,0132,494
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9042,426
ShannonIreland 4,0842,538
ValentiaIreland 4,1702,591
EilatIsrael 1,046650
HaifaIsrael 734456
JerusalemIsrael 809502
Tel AvivIsrael 813505
AlbengaItaly 2,7601,715
AlgheroItaly 2,7491,709
AmendolaItaly 2,1261,321
AnconaItaly 2,3251,445
ArezzoItaly 2,4571,527
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0361,265
BergamoItaly 2,6541,649
BolognaItaly 2,5131,562
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5461,582
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1111,312
BrindisiItaly 1,9341,202
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6981,677
CameriItaly 2,7321,698
CampobassoItaly 2,2141,376
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6351,637
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6611,654
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7441,705
Cape MeleItaly 2,7561,713
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,1611,343
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2061,371
CerviaItaly 2,4311,510
CiampinoItaly 2,3871,483
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5561,589
Cisa PassItaly 2,6201,628
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4501,522
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4871,546
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2151,377
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0121,250
DecimomannuItaly 2,7051,681
DobbiacoItaly 2,4851,544
FalconaraItaly 2,3381,453
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5121,561
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1391,329
FonniItaly 2,6731,661
FrontoneItaly 2,3871,483
FrosinoneItaly 2,3271,446
GelaItaly 2,2861,421
GenoaItaly 2,7061,682
GhediItaly 2,6061,619
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0211,256
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2611,405
GrossetoItaly 2,5161,563
GrottaglieItaly 1,9811,231
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6531,648
GuidoniaItaly 2,3751,476
IstranaItaly 2,4701,535
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4651,532
LatinaItaly 2,3591,466
LatronicoItaly 2,0981,304
LecceItaly 1,9181,192
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5701,597
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0241,258
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1531,338
MilanItaly 2,6841,668
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7291,696
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5051,557
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2431,394
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6441,643
PadovaItaly 2,4821,542
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5611,592
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,3471,459
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,3651,470
PantelleriaItaly 2,4891,547
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5941,612
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6611,653
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4001,492
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2581,403
PiacenzaItaly 2,6411,641
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5761,601
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4331,512
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3551,464
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1151,314
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3981,490
PrizziItaly 2,3441,457
RadicofaniItaly 2,4591,528
Resia PassItaly 2,6121,623
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4031,493
RivoltoItaly 2,4051,494
Rolle PassItaly 2,5071,558
RomeItaly 2,3941,488
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4161,501
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3691,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7871,732
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1081,310
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9001,181
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,6121,623
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7251,694
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0691,286
SigonellaItaly 2,2201,379
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9931,239
TarvisioItaly 2,3781,478
TermoliItaly 2,1891,360
TorinoItaly 2,7991,739
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,8071,744
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4221,505
TrevicoItaly 2,1641,345
TrevisoItaly 2,4641,531
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3441,457
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,8041,743
UdineItaly 2,3931,487
Ustica IslandItaly 2,3521,461
VeniceItaly 2,4481,521
VeronaItaly 2,5591,590
VicenzaItaly 2,5111,560
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4191,503